Event
111
Male
10 and Under
Name Prelim
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Kyle van den Berg 13 4 PB 1:30.50 - 2.63 43.39 47.11
Noah Lutz 23 6 1:38.84 + 0.83 0.00 1:38.84
Joshua Blumentrath 25 4 PB 1:40.11 - 10.35 0.00 1:40.11
Event
111
Female
10 and Under
Name Prelim Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Kelly Choi 3 2 1:19.35 - 1.36 37.19 42.16 2 2 PB 1:15.26 - 5.45 35.48 39.78
Shelby Barr 9 1 PB 1:24.68 - 5.94 0.00 1:24.68
Madeleine Hudon 12 6 1:26.84 + 8.20 42.19 44.65
Kelana Cottrell 15 7 1:28.69 + 1.90 44.53 44.16
Mackenzie Chalker 22 5 PB 1:35.21 - 1.98 44.21 51.00
Event
25
Female
15 and Over
Name Prelim
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Devinn Moore 9 4 1:04.44 + 1.45 31.13 33.31
Maya Carrier 11 3 PB 1:04.86 - 0.65 31.68 33.18
Teya Spearing 19 1 PB 1:08.06 - 6.85 33.45 34.61
Jessica Godfrey 25 1 PB 1:09.33 - 2.97 33.37 35.96
Event
25
Female
13 - 14
Name Prelim Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Jocelyn Freeman 14 1 PB 1:07.64 + 1.53 33.74 33.90 14 6 1:08.21 + 2.10 33.27 34.94
Gabriella Zanette No show
Event
25
Female
12 and Under
Name Prelim Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Angelina Prlic 13 3 1:13.04 - 2.96 35.50 37.54 11 3 PB 1:11.93 - 4.07 35.38 36.55
Ashley Rhomberg 21 7 PB 1:14.84 - 0.54 35.50 39.34
Rowyn Vincent 22 7 1:14.90 + 0.30 35.76 39.14
Jiaying Wang 30 5 PB 1:18.47 - 1.17 36.85 41.62
Kaira Orton 33 8 PB 1:20.22 - 0.70 38.32 41.90
Simone Widmeyer 34 3 PB 1:21.46 - 3.71 37.84 43.62
Julianna Mceachen DSQ 1:23.18 - 7.62 37.79 45.39
Event
26
Male
15 and Over
Name Prelim Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Tayden De Pol 4 2 PB 56.67 - 0.02 27.30 29.37
Jakob Brager 6 3 PB 57.22 - 0.33 27.73 29.49 7 7 58.56 + 1.01 28.36 30.20
Jordan Gage 10 4 PB 59.09 - 1.01 28.25 30.84
Stewart Stephen 11 5 59.43 + 0.62 28.33 31.10
Jasper Cottrell 14 7 1:00.34 + 0.59 28.77 31.57
Event
26
Male
13 - 14
Name Prelim Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Griffin Nielsen-Sendey 8 5 1:04.29 + 0.20 30.65 33.64 7 7 1:04.13 + 0.04 30.75 33.38
Tyson Krieger 18 4 PB 1:07.77 - 1.85 32.91 34.86
Event
26
Male
12 and Under
Name Prelim Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Peyton Pearse 9 2 1:10.63 - 3.76 33.73 36.90 9 1 PB 1:09.16 - 5.23 33.50 35.66
Finn Feschuk 11 6 1:11.68 - 2.55 35.02 36.66 11 3 PB 1:11.44 - 2.79 35.13 36.31
Gabriel Flood 29 7 PB 1:24.59 - 2.02 41.15 43.44
Michael Blumentrath 30 7 1:25.33 + 3.06 39.48 45.85
Gavin Pendergast 33 2 PB 1:28.29 - 12.35 42.61 45.68