Event
107
Male
10 and Under
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Joshua Blumentrath 14 4 PB 4:11.69 missing data
Noah Lutz 15 5 4:19.09 + 7.84
Event
107
Female
10 and Under
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Kelly Choi 1 2 PB 3:11.87 - 4.86
Madeleine Hudon 4 2 PB 3:26.83 - 14.27
Kelana Cottrell 8 1 PB 3:40.54 - 6.27 missing data
Shelby Barr 10 3 PB 3:45.67 - 4.18 missing data
Mackenzie Chalker 20 6 PB 4:23.64 + 3.87 missing data
Event
303
Female
10 and Under
Relay A
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
2 2 2:46.16 - 13.96
Event
306
Female
15 and Over
Relay A
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
5 5 2:13.69 - 1.25
Event
306
Female
13 - 14
Relay A
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
DSQ 2:14.64 - 1.17
Event
306
Female
12 and Under
Relay A
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
7 7 2:41.45 - 2.76
Event
306
Female
12 and Under
Relay B
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
8 1 2:42.57 - 9.38
Event
307
Male
15 and Over
Relay A
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
DSQ 2:05.08 + 5.74
Event
307
Male
13 - 14
Relay A
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
4 4 2:18.25
Event
307
Male
12 and Under
Relay A
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
4 4 2:43.11 - 14.84
Event
7
Female
15 and Over
Name Prelim
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Jessica Godfrey 11 2 PB 2:51.72 - 4.11
Teya Spearing 13 1 PB 3:00.09 - 16.35
Event
7
Female
12 and Under
Name Prelim
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Rowyn Vincent 21 5 3:10.97 + 0.03
Kaira Orton 22 6 PB 3:12.19 - 1.35
Simone Widmeyer 28 1 PB 3:22.36 - 18.58 missing data
Mikhayla Hutton 29 2 PB 3:23.84 - 3.01
Event
8
Male
15 and Over
Name Prelim Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Jakob Brager 1 1 2:18.83 + 1.98 1 1 PB 2:16.81 - 0.04
Jordan Gage 10 5 PB 2:37.42 - 0.14
Ethan Stannard DSQ 2:31.43 - 2.93
Event
8
Male
13 - 14
Name Prelim Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Oliver Orton 2 1 PB 2:33.26 - 7.44 8 8 2:41.88 + 1.18
Event
8
Male
12 and Under
Name Prelim Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Peyton Pearse 9 3 3:04.06 + 0.97 9 1 PB 3:00.28 - 2.81
Finn Feschuk 10 1 3:04.84 - 6.97 10 2 PB 3:00.51 - 11.30
Alex Evans 18 3 PB 3:17.58 - 3.87
Michael Blumentrath 20 6 3:18.41 + 5.04
Gabriel Flood 25 1 PB 3:31.06 - 26.84