Event
11
Male
16 and Over
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Jasper Cottrell 2 1 PB 36.70 - 7.01
Event
11
Male
12 - 13
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Gavin Pendergast 8 6 PB 45.75 - 2.24
Event
11
Male
10 - 11
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Gabriel Flood 7 1 PB 43.62 - 10.66
Eason Zhou 9 7 PB 45.19 + 0.96
Kyle van den Berg 11 8 PB 48.10 + 3.10
Daniel Saunders 12 1 PB 48.21
Cameron Catton-Cox 13 7 PB 48.49 + 0.49
Graeme Corsan 17 7 PB 55.46 + 0.46
Tarek Punja 22 8 PB 1:07.17 + 12.17
Event
11
Male
9 and Under
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Noah Lutz 5 2 PB 50.26
Cameron Patterson 7 5 PB 52.87 - 2.13
Joshua Blumentrath 8 4 PB 54.59 - 4.91
Nathan Baldwin 9 3 PB 1:00.79 - 5.21
Event
11
Female
16 and Over
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Grace Thornton-Trump 2 2 PB 36.38 - 0.91
Maya Carrier 3 1 PB 37.11 - 3.34
Aileen Humphreys 6 1 PB 38.45 - 8.95
Event
11
Female
14 - 15
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Megan Saunders 8 1 PB 38.46 - 7.03
Anna Pendergast 11 2 PB 40.60 - 4.43
Sonam Maki 13 5 PB 42.27
Aida Hall 14 8 43.03 + 2.66
Event
11
Female
12 - 13
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Gabriella Zanette 1 1 PB 34.95 - 1.90
Lauren Baldwin 15 8 PB 48.99 + 6.99
Brigit Legg 17 8 PB 57.48
Event
11
Female
10 - 11
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Madeleine Hudon 8 3 PB 43.62 - 3.22
Sophia Nikitovic 13 2 PB 44.32 - 9.33
Jaime Sprott 16 3 PB 45.14 - 5.30
Meghan Lutz 17 3 PB 46.00
Baylee Scott 19 3 PB 46.75 - 5.45
Shelby Barr 20 6 PB 46.81 - 4.51
Grace Webber 31 8 PB 49.44 - 1.20
Llyra Tucker-Strashok 36 8 PB 55.13 + 8.13
Annie Wishinski 39 6 PB 1:07.01
Event
11
Female
9 and Under
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Kelana Cottrell 4 7 PB 47.95 - 1.44
Sylvia de Jong 5 4 PB 51.61 - 3.39
Isabella Nikitovic 8 5 PB 56.74
Chloe Cajolet 10 2 PB 1:00.24 - 9.76
Sierra Sharp 11 7 PB 1:03.28 + 5.28
Maxine Nodwell 12 4 PB 1:03.56 - 1.44
Lucia Tyre 15 7 PB 1:09.19
Aryah Miller 16 8 PB 1:09.81 + 9.81
Adelaide Trenholm 17 3 PB 1:15.68
Zoe Aligizakis DSQ 1:03.11 - 6.89