Event
115
Male
10 and Under
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Kyle van den Berg 10 2 PB 3:17.03 missing data
Joshua Blumentrath 17 5 PB 3:25.77 - 8.61 missing data
Noah Lutz 18 7 3:29.12 + 0.30 missing data
Event
115
Female
10 and Under
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Kelly Choi 2 3 PB 2:49.16 - 8.46
Kelana Cottrell 6 4 PB 3:00.65 - 8.49
Shelby Barr 9 2 PB 3:09.11 - 13.70
Madeleine Hudon 10 2 PB 3:10.36 - 3.04
Mackenzie Chalker 16 4 PB 3:22.00 - 24.34
Event
19
Female
15 and Over
Name Prelim Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Devinn Moore 9 4 2:18.87 + 0.38 8 8 2:19.24 + 0.75
Maya Carrier 11 1 PB 2:20.44 - 0.49
Jessica Godfrey 28 2 PB 2:35.34 - 2.45 missing data
Event
19
Female
13 - 14
Name Prelim Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Sophia Ledingham 15 4 PB 2:31.20 + 1.62 13 5 2:31.48 + 1.90
Jocelyn Freeman 24 3 PB 2:34.94 + 2.82
Jane Sadler-Reid 29 7 PB 2:47.86 + 8.01 missing data
Event
19
Female
12 and Under
Name Prelim Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Angelina Prlic 9 1 2:37.51 - 3.37 10 2 PB 2:35.27 - 5.61
Rowyn Vincent 19 6 2:45.26 + 1.47
Jiaying Wang 31 4 PB 2:54.92 - 3.66
Mikhayla Hutton 33 6 3:01.75 + 2.67 missing data
Julianna Mceachen 34 7 PB 3:03.25 - 9.56
Event
20
Male
15 and Over
Name Prelim Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Tayden De Pol 3 2 PB 2:03.82 + 3.82
Jakob Brager 5 3 2:04.83 + 0.51 4 4 PB 2:04.21 - 0.11
Stewart Stephen 11 4 PB 2:09.24 - 4.86 8 8 2:12.62 - 1.48
Jasper Cottrell 16 4 PB 2:13.59 - 0.73
Jordan Gage 20 5 2:19.20 + 0.15 missing data
Event
20
Male
13 - 14
Name Prelim
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Griffin Nielsen-Sendey 9 1 PB 2:21.19 - 5.92
Tyson Krieger 14 3 PB 2:25.25 - 3.52
Event
20
Male
12 and Under
Name Prelim Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Finn Feschuk 6 2 2:33.82 - 8.47 6 6 PB 2:31.22 - 11.07
Peyton Pearse 7 6 2:35.44 + 0.11 7 7 PB 2:32.82 - 2.51
Alex Evans 23 1 PB 2:59.07 - 17.39
Event
301
Female
15 and Over
Relay A
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
5 5 2:01.47 + 0.01
Event
301
Female
13 - 14
Relay A
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
2 2 1:59.75 - 2.32
Event
301
Female
11 - 12
Relay A
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
5 5 2:16.71 - 0.38
Event
301
Female
11 - 12
Relay B
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
10 2 2:24.69 - 9.69
Event
301
Female
10 and Under
Relay A
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
2 2 2:26.77 - 11.63
Event
302
Male
15 and Over
Relay A
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
3 3 1:48.31 + 1.24
Event
302
Male
13 - 14
Relay A
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
3 3 2:01.12 - 13.15
Event
302
Male
11 - 12
Relay A
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
6 6 2:23.74 - 1.10